Breyer Wellington

Real name: unknown

Birth date: September 09, 1978

Trained by: Danny Kass

Ring Names: Richie Boy

Debut: 1995

 
     
     
 

Championships and accomplishments

  • Independent Wrestling Revolution
    • IWR Heavyweight Championship
    • IWR King Of The Indies Championship
  • Juggalo Championship Wrestling
    • JCW Heavyweight Championship (2x)
  • Pro Wrestling All Star Of Detroit
    • PWASD Heavyweight Championship (2x)
    • PWASD Tag Team Championship (2x)
 
     
     
  No biography available.  
   
   

* Created by Riddlebox.be *