Bubba Mackenzie

Real name: Justin Felix

Birth date: 1976

Trained by: unknown

Ring Names: Bubba MacKenzie, Bubba McKenzie, Bump N' Ugly #1

Debut: 2011

 
     
     
 

Championships and accomplishments

  • Independent Wrestling Revolution
    • IWR Tag Team Championship (7x)
  • Championship Internation Wrestling
    • CIW Tag Team Championship
  • Price Of Glory Wrestling
    • POGW Tag Team Championship (2x)
  • Collective League of Adrenaline Strength and Honor
    • CLASH Tag Team Championship
  • Michigan Marquee Wrestling Association
    • MMWA Team Championship (2x)
 
     
     
  No biography available.  
   
   

* Created by Riddlebox.be *