Butler Geeves

Real name: Chris Leep

Birth date: May 06, 1971

Trained by: Truth Martini

Ring Names: Butler Geeves, Gideon Malice

Debut: 2010

 
     
     
 

Championships and accomplishments

  • Championship International Wrestling
    • CIW Tag Team Champion (3x)
  • Juggalo Championship Wrestling
    • JCW Heavyweight Championship
  • National Wrestling Alliance
    • NWA Eastern States Heavyweight Championship
    • NWA Midwest Tag Team Championship (2x)
 
     
     
  No biography available.  
   
   

* Created by Riddlebox.be *